Processing..
  • 12:00 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:10 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    36h 10m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦739,564

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Doha (DOH)
    • Qatar Airways QR 1408
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-8
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 12:00pm
    • Arrive: July 24th, 2019 10:45pm
    • Duration: 8H 45M
    Stopover: Doha (DOH) 9h 10m
    Doha (DOH) to Boston (BOS)
    • Qatar Airways QR 743
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-300ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 07:55am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 02:20pm
    • Duration: 13H 25M
    Stopover: Boston (BOS) 3h 11m
    Boston (BOS) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Qatar Airways QR 4183
    • Economy Class, EMBRAER 190
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:31pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:10pm
    • Duration: 1H 39M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to Boston (BOS)
    • Qatar Airways QR 4290
    • Economy Class, EMBRAER 190
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 03:58pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 05:29pm
    • Duration: 1H 31M
    Stopover: Boston (BOS) 5h 36m
    Boston (BOS) to Doha (DOH)
    • Qatar Airways QR 744
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-300ER
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 11:05pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 06:05pm
    • Duration: 12H 0M
    Stopover: Doha (DOH) 8h 30m
    Doha (DOH) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Qatar Airways QR 1407
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-8
    • Depart: August 26th, 2019 02:35am
    • Arrive: August 26th, 2019 09:35am
    • Duration: 9H 0M

    Total trip time: 36h 10m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦783,459

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 7h 15m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 642
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 05:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:00am
    • Duration: 7H 25M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 56m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦783,459

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 8h 10m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 646
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-9
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:30pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:50am
    • Duration: 7H 20M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 5m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦812,738

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 9h 23m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6007
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:42pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 09:15am
    • Duration: 7H 33M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 4h 41m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦812,738

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 6h 1m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6070
    • Economy Class, BOEING 767-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 04:21pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 05:55am
    • Duration: 7H 34M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 8h 0m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦812,754

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 40m
    New York (JFK) to Paris (ORY)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2375
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 09:10am
    • Duration: 7H 35M
    Stopover: Paris (ORY) 5h 5m
    Paris (CDG) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2355
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 20M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦832,130

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 11h 40m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 644
    • Economy Class, BOEING 747-400 MIXED CONFIGURATION
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 11:20am
    • Duration: 7H 20M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 2h 36m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦851,901

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 2h 25m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6070
    • Economy Class, BOEING 767-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 04:21pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 05:55am
    • Duration: 7H 34M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 8h 0m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦851,901

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 3h 39m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 642
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 05:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:00am
    • Duration: 7H 25M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 56m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦851,901

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7499
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:06pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 08:37pm
    • Duration: 1H 31M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 19h 45m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6070
    • Economy Class, BOEING 767-300
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 04:21pm
    • Arrive: August 26th, 2019 05:55am
    • Duration: 7H 34M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 8h 0m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 26th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 26th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    05:17 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    24h 33m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 3h 36m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6035
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A350-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:20am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:37am
    • Duration: 8H 17M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 4h 3m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6780
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 03:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:17pm
    • Duration: 1H 37M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 7h 15m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 642
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 05:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:00am
    • Duration: 7H 25M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 56m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 24h 33m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:12 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    26h 27m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 7h 15m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6120
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 01:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 03:42pm
    • Duration: 8H 42M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 1h 58m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6476
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:12pm
    • Duration: 1H 32M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 7h 15m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 642
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 05:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:00am
    • Duration: 7H 25M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 56m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 26h 27m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    12:18 AM

    Fri, Jul 26

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    31h 34m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 3h 36m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6035
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A350-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:20am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:37am
    • Duration: 8H 17M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 11h 8m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 5262
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:45pm
    • Arrive: July 26th, 2019 12:18am
    • Duration: 1H 33M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 8h 10m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 646
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-9
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:30pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:50am
    • Duration: 7H 20M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 5m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 31h 34m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    12:18 AM

    Fri, Jul 26

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    31h 34m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 9h 40m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6019
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 03:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:07pm
    • Duration: 8H 42M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 4h 39m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 5262
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:45pm
    • Arrive: July 26th, 2019 12:18am
    • Duration: 1H 33M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 8h 10m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 646
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-9
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:30pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:50am
    • Duration: 7H 20M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 5m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 31h 34m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    05:17 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    24h 33m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 4h 41m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6051
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:25am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 01:07pm
    • Duration: 8H 42M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 2h 33m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6780
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 03:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:17pm
    • Duration: 1H 37M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 8h 10m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 646
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-9
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:30pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:50am
    • Duration: 7H 20M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 5m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 24h 33m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:12 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    26h 27m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 4h 41m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6051
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:25am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 01:07pm
    • Duration: 8H 42M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 4h 33m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6476
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:12pm
    • Duration: 1H 32M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 8h 10m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 646
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-9
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:30pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:50am
    • Duration: 7H 20M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 5m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 26h 27m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    03:11 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    22h 27m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 4h 11m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6020
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:55am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 12:05pm
    • Duration: 8H 10M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 1h 43m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7360
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 01:48pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 03:11pm
    • Duration: 1H 23M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 8h 10m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 646
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-9
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:30pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:50am
    • Duration: 7H 20M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 5m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 22h 27m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    03:11 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    22h 27m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 4h 11m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6020
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:55am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 12:05pm
    • Duration: 8H 10M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 1h 43m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7360
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 01:48pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 03:11pm
    • Duration: 1H 23M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 7h 15m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 642
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 05:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:00am
    • Duration: 7H 25M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 56m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 22h 27m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    12:18 AM

    Fri, Jul 26

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    31h 34m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 9h 40m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6019
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 03:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:07pm
    • Duration: 8H 42M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 4h 39m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 5262
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:45pm
    • Arrive: July 26th, 2019 12:18am
    • Duration: 1H 33M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 7h 15m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 642
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 05:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:00am
    • Duration: 7H 25M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 56m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 31h 34m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    05:17 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    24h 33m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 3h 36m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6035
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A350-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:20am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:37am
    • Duration: 8H 17M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 4h 3m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6780
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 03:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:17pm
    • Duration: 1H 37M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 8h 10m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 646
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-9
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:30pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:50am
    • Duration: 7H 20M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 5m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 24h 33m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:12 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    26h 27m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 7h 15m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6120
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 01:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 03:42pm
    • Duration: 8H 42M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 1h 58m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6476
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:12pm
    • Duration: 1H 32M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 8h 10m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 646
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-9
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:30pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:50am
    • Duration: 7H 20M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 5m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 26h 27m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:12 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    26h 27m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 3h 36m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6035
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A350-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:20am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:37am
    • Duration: 8H 17M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 6h 3m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6476
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:12pm
    • Duration: 1H 32M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 7h 15m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 642
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 05:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:00am
    • Duration: 7H 25M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 56m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 26h 27m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    12:18 AM

    Fri, Jul 26

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    31h 34m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 3h 36m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6035
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A350-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:20am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:37am
    • Duration: 8H 17M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 11h 8m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 5262
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:45pm
    • Arrive: July 26th, 2019 12:18am
    • Duration: 1H 33M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 7h 15m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 642
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 05:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:00am
    • Duration: 7H 25M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 56m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 31h 34m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:12 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    26h 27m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 3h 36m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6035
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A350-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:20am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:37am
    • Duration: 8H 17M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 6h 3m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6476
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:12pm
    • Duration: 1H 32M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 8h 10m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 646
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-9
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:30pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:50am
    • Duration: 7H 20M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 5m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 26h 27m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    05:17 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    24h 33m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 4h 41m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6051
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:25am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 01:07pm
    • Duration: 8H 42M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 2h 33m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6780
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 03:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:17pm
    • Duration: 1H 37M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 7h 15m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 642
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 05:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:00am
    • Duration: 7H 25M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 56m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 24h 33m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:12 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    26h 27m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦882,953

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 4h 41m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6051
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:25am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 01:07pm
    • Duration: 8H 42M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 4h 33m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6476
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:12pm
    • Duration: 1H 32M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7361
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:01am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Duration: 1H 19M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 7h 15m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 642
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 05:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:00am
    • Duration: 7H 25M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 56m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 26h 27m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦900,574

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6780
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:02pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 07:31pm
    • Duration: 1H 29M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 1h 7m
    Detroit (DTW) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6034
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 08:37pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 10:25am
    • Duration: 7H 48M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 3h 30m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦900,574

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 8h 4m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 644
    • Economy Class, BOEING 747-400 MIXED CONFIGURATION
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 11:20am
    • Duration: 7H 20M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 2h 36m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦900,574

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 46m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6007
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:42pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 09:15am
    • Duration: 7H 33M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 4h 41m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦900,574

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7499
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:06pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 08:37pm
    • Duration: 1H 31M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 23h 5m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6007
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 07:42pm
    • Arrive: August 26th, 2019 09:15am
    • Duration: 7H 33M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 4h 41m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 26th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 26th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    30h 16m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦900,574

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2201
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 8h 30m
    Paris (ORY) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2374
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 04:40pm
    • Duration: 8H 25M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 20m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7036
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 41M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 4h 34m
    New York (JFK) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 646
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-9
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:30pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:50am
    • Duration: 7H 20M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 6h 5m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 587
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 01:55pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 40M

    Total trip time: 30h 16m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:12 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    26h 27m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦911,867

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 7h 15m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6120
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 01:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 03:42pm
    • Duration: 8H 42M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 1h 58m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6476
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:12pm
    • Duration: 1H 32M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 40m
    New York (JFK) to Paris (ORY)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2375
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 09:10am
    • Duration: 7H 35M
    Stopover: Paris (ORY) 5h 5m
    Paris (CDG) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2355
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 20M

    Total trip time: 26h 27m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    05:17 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    24h 33m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦911,867

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 4h 41m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6051
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:25am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 01:07pm
    • Duration: 8H 42M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 2h 33m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6780
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 03:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:17pm
    • Duration: 1H 37M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 40m
    New York (JFK) to Paris (ORY)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2375
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 09:10am
    • Duration: 7H 35M
    Stopover: Paris (ORY) 5h 5m
    Paris (CDG) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2355
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 20M

    Total trip time: 24h 33m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    03:11 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    22h 27m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦911,867

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 4h 11m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6020
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:55am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 12:05pm
    • Duration: 8H 10M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 1h 43m
    New York (JFK) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7360
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 01:48pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 03:11pm
    • Duration: 1H 23M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 40m
    New York (JFK) to Paris (ORY)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2375
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 09:10am
    • Duration: 7H 35M
    Stopover: Paris (ORY) 5h 5m
    Paris (CDG) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2355
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 20M

    Total trip time: 22h 27m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    12:18 AM

    Fri, Jul 26

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    31h 34m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦911,867

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 3h 36m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6035
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A350-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:20am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:37am
    • Duration: 8H 17M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 11h 8m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 5262
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:45pm
    • Arrive: July 26th, 2019 12:18am
    • Duration: 1H 33M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 40m
    New York (JFK) to Paris (ORY)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2375
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 09:10am
    • Duration: 7H 35M
    Stopover: Paris (ORY) 5h 5m
    Paris (CDG) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2355
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 20M

    Total trip time: 31h 34m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    12:18 AM

    Fri, Jul 26

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    31h 34m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦911,867

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 9h 40m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6019
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 03:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:07pm
    • Duration: 8H 42M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 4h 39m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 5262
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:45pm
    • Arrive: July 26th, 2019 12:18am
    • Duration: 1H 33M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 40m
    New York (JFK) to Paris (ORY)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2375
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 09:10am
    • Duration: 7H 35M
    Stopover: Paris (ORY) 5h 5m
    Paris (CDG) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2355
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 20M

    Total trip time: 31h 34m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:12 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    26h 27m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦911,867

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 4h 41m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6051
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:25am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 01:07pm
    • Duration: 8H 42M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 4h 33m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6476
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:12pm
    • Duration: 1H 32M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 40m
    New York (JFK) to Paris (ORY)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2375
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 09:10am
    • Duration: 7H 35M
    Stopover: Paris (ORY) 5h 5m
    Paris (CDG) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2355
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 20M

    Total trip time: 26h 27m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    05:17 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    24h 33m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦911,867

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 3h 36m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6035
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A350-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:20am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:37am
    • Duration: 8H 17M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 4h 3m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6780
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 03:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:17pm
    • Duration: 1H 37M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 40m
    New York (JFK) to Paris (ORY)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2375
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 09:10am
    • Duration: 7H 35M
    Stopover: Paris (ORY) 5h 5m
    Paris (CDG) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2355
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 20M

    Total trip time: 24h 33m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:12 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    26h 27m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦911,867

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Amsterdam (AMS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 588
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 09:45pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 7H 0M
    Stopover: Amsterdam (AMS) 3h 36m
    Amsterdam (AMS) to Detroit (DTW)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6035
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A350-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:20am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:37am
    • Duration: 8H 17M
    Stopover: Detroit (DTW) 6h 3m
    Detroit (DTW) to Baltimore (BWI)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 6476
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-900
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:12pm
    • Duration: 1H 32M

    Return

    Baltimore (BWI) to New York (JFK)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 7417
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:40pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 01:56pm
    • Duration: 1H 16M
    Stopover: New York (JFK) 5h 40m
    New York (JFK) to Paris (ORY)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2375
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 09:10am
    • Duration: 7H 35M
    Stopover: Paris (ORY) 5h 5m
    Paris (CDG) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines KL 2355
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 20M

    Total trip time: 26h 27m

  • 09:45 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    12:18 AM

    Fri, Jul 26

    Baltimore, United States of America (BWI)

    31h 34m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦912,231

    Class: Economy

    View Details