Processing..
  • 12:00 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    06:41 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    35h 41m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦519,784

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Doha (DOH)
    • Qatar Airways QR 1408
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-8
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 12:00pm
    • Arrive: July 24th, 2019 10:45pm
    • Duration: 8H 45M
    Stopover: Doha (DOH) 9h 10m
    Doha (DOH) to Boston (BOS)
    • Qatar Airways QR 743
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-300ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 07:55am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 02:20pm
    • Duration: 13H 25M
    Stopover: Boston (BOS) 2h 51m
    Boston (BOS) to New York (LGA)
    • Qatar Airways QR 4243
    • Economy Class, EMBRAER 190
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:10pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:41pm
    • Duration: 1H 31M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Boston (BOS)
    • Qatar Airways QR 4280
    • Economy Class, EMBRAER 190
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 01:20pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 02:42pm
    • Duration: 1H 22M
    Stopover: Boston (BOS) 8h 23m
    Boston (BOS) to Doha (DOH)
    • Qatar Airways QR 744
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-300ER
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 11:05pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 06:05pm
    • Duration: 12H 0M
    Stopover: Doha (DOH) 8h 30m
    Doha (DOH) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Qatar Airways QR 1407
    • Economy Class, BOEING 787-8
    • Depart: August 26th, 2019 02:35am
    • Arrive: August 26th, 2019 09:35am
    • Duration: 9H 0M

    Total trip time: 35h 41m

  • 10:50 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    02:00 PM

    Fri, Jul 26

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    44h 10m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦891,894

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
    • United Airlines UA 9155
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:50pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:15am
    • Duration: 6H 25M
    Stopover: Frankfurt am Main (FRA) 6h 5m
    Frankfurt am Main (FRA) to Washington (IAD)
    • United Airlines UA 988
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 12:20pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 03:10pm
    • Duration: 8H 50M
    Stopover: Washington (IAD) 21h 20m
    Washington (IAD) to New York (LGA)
    • United Airlines UA 3766
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 26th, 2019 12:30pm
    • Arrive: July 26th, 2019 02:00pm
    • Duration: 1H 30M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Washington (IAD)
    • United Airlines UA 6260
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET 700
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 11:46am
    • Duration: 1H 26M
    Stopover: Washington (IAD) 5h 40m
    Washington (IAD) to Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
    • United Airlines UA 989
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 05:25pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:20am
    • Duration: 7H 55M
    Stopover: Frankfurt am Main (FRA) 3h 55m
    Frankfurt am Main (FRA) to Lagos (LOS)
    • United Airlines UA 9114
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 11:15am
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 04:45pm
    • Duration: 6H 30M

    Total trip time: 44h 10m

  • 10:50 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    02:00 PM

    Fri, Jul 26

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    44h 10m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦891,894

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
    • United Airlines UA 9155
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:50pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:15am
    • Duration: 6H 25M
    Stopover: Frankfurt am Main (FRA) 6h 5m
    Frankfurt am Main (FRA) to Washington (IAD)
    • United Airlines UA 988
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 12:20pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 03:10pm
    • Duration: 8H 50M
    Stopover: Washington (IAD) 21h 20m
    Washington (IAD) to New York (LGA)
    • United Airlines UA 3766
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET
    • Depart: July 26th, 2019 12:30pm
    • Arrive: July 26th, 2019 02:00pm
    • Duration: 1H 30M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Washington (IAD)
    • United Airlines UA 6260
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET 700
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 11:46am
    • Duration: 1H 26M
    Stopover: Washington (IAD) 6h 30m
    Washington (IAD) to Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
    • United Airlines UA 8826
    • Economy Class, BOEING 747-8I
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:15pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 08:10am
    • Duration: 7H 55M
    Stopover: Frankfurt am Main (FRA) 3h 6m
    Frankfurt am Main (FRA) to Lagos (LOS)
    • United Airlines UA 9114
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 11:15am
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 04:45pm
    • Duration: 6H 30M

    Total trip time: 44h 10m

  • 10:50 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    06:39 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    24h 49m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦1,005,966

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
    • United Airlines UA 9155
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:50pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:15am
    • Duration: 6H 25M
    Stopover: Frankfurt am Main (FRA) 4h 15m
    Frankfurt am Main (FRA) to Washington (IAD)
    • United Airlines UA 8832
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 01:45pm
    • Duration: 9H 15M
    Stopover: Washington (IAD) 3h 21m
    Washington (IAD) to New York (LGA)
    • United Airlines UA 6334
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET 700
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:05pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:39pm
    • Duration: 1H 34M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Washington (IAD)
    • United Airlines UA 6260
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET 700
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 11:46am
    • Duration: 1H 26M
    Stopover: Washington (IAD) 5h 40m
    Washington (IAD) to Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
    • United Airlines UA 989
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/300
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 05:25pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:20am
    • Duration: 7H 55M
    Stopover: Frankfurt am Main (FRA) 3h 55m
    Frankfurt am Main (FRA) to Lagos (LOS)
    • United Airlines UA 9114
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 11:15am
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 04:45pm
    • Duration: 6H 30M

    Total trip time: 24h 49m

  • 10:50 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    06:39 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    24h 49m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦1,005,966

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
    • United Airlines UA 9155
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:50pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:15am
    • Duration: 6H 25M
    Stopover: Frankfurt am Main (FRA) 4h 15m
    Frankfurt am Main (FRA) to Washington (IAD)
    • United Airlines UA 8832
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 01:45pm
    • Duration: 9H 15M
    Stopover: Washington (IAD) 3h 21m
    Washington (IAD) to New York (LGA)
    • United Airlines UA 6334
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET 700
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:05pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:39pm
    • Duration: 1H 34M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Washington (IAD)
    • United Airlines UA 6260
    • Economy Class, CANADAIR REGIONAL JET 700
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:20am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 11:46am
    • Duration: 1H 26M
    Stopover: Washington (IAD) 6h 30m
    Washington (IAD) to Frankfurt am Main (FRA)
    • United Airlines UA 8826
    • Economy Class, BOEING 747-8I
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:15pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 08:10am
    • Duration: 7H 55M
    Stopover: Frankfurt am Main (FRA) 3h 6m
    Frankfurt am Main (FRA) to Lagos (LOS)
    • United Airlines UA 9114
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-300
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 11:15am
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 04:45pm
    • Duration: 6H 30M

    Total trip time: 24h 49m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    06:29 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    25h 4m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦1,154,572

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Air France AF 149
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 4h 35m
    Paris (CDG) to Boston (BOS)
    • Air France AF 3616
    • Economy Class, BOEING 767-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:20am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 12:15pm
    • Duration: 7H 55M
    Stopover: Boston (BOS) 4h 45m
    Boston (BOS) to New York (LGA)
    • Air France AF 3482
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A319
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:29pm
    • Duration: 1H 29M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Toronto (YYZ)
    • Air France AF 3004
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-600
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 04:55pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:40pm
    • Duration: 1H 45M
    Stopover: Toronto (YYZ) 2h 40m
    Toronto (YYZ) to Paris (CDG)
    • Air France AF 393
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-300ER
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:20pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 10:50am
    • Duration: 7H 30M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 3h 25m
    Paris (CDG) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Air France AF 104
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 20M

    Total trip time: 25h 4m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    06:29 PM

    Fri, Jul 26

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    49h 5m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦1,158,446

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Air France AF 149
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 12h 36m
    Paris (CDG) to Boston (BOS)
    • Air France AF 322
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 06:20pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 08:15pm
    • Duration: 7H 55M
    Stopover: Boston (BOS) 20h 45m
    Boston (BOS) to New York (LGA)
    • Air France AF 3482
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A319
    • Depart: July 26th, 2019 05:00pm
    • Arrive: July 26th, 2019 06:29pm
    • Duration: 1H 29M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Toronto (YYZ)
    • Air France AF 3004
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-600
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 04:55pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:40pm
    • Duration: 1H 45M
    Stopover: Toronto (YYZ) 2h 40m
    Toronto (YYZ) to Paris (CDG)
    • Air France AF 393
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-300ER
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:20pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 10:50am
    • Duration: 7H 30M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 3h 25m
    Paris (CDG) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Air France AF 104
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 20M

    Total trip time: 49h 5m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    06:29 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    25h 4m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦1,238,440

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Air France AF 149
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 4h 35m
    Paris (CDG) to Boston (BOS)
    • Air France AF 3616
    • Economy Class, BOEING 767-300
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:20am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 12:15pm
    • Duration: 7H 55M
    Stopover: Boston (BOS) 4h 45m
    Boston (BOS) to New York (LGA)
    • Air France AF 3482
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A319
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:00pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:29pm
    • Duration: 1H 29M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Toronto (YYZ)
    • Air France AF 3004
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-600
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 04:55pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:40pm
    • Duration: 1H 45M
    Stopover: Toronto (YYZ) 23h 45m
    Toronto (YYZ) to Paris (CDG)
    • Air France AF 351
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 06:25pm
    • Arrive: August 26th, 2019 07:55am
    • Duration: 7H 30M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 6h 20m
    Paris (CDG) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Air France AF 104
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 26th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: August 26th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 20M

    Total trip time: 25h 4m

  • 10:25 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    06:29 PM

    Fri, Jul 26

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    49h 5m

    2 stop(s)

    ₦1,242,315

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Paris (CDG)
    • Air France AF 149
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:25pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:45am
    • Duration: 6H 20M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 12h 36m
    Paris (CDG) to Boston (BOS)
    • Air France AF 322
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 06:20pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 08:15pm
    • Duration: 7H 55M
    Stopover: Boston (BOS) 20h 45m
    Boston (BOS) to New York (LGA)
    • Air France AF 3482
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A319
    • Depart: July 26th, 2019 05:00pm
    • Arrive: July 26th, 2019 06:29pm
    • Duration: 1H 29M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Toronto (YYZ)
    • Air France AF 3004
    • Economy Class, BOEING 737-600
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 04:55pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:40pm
    • Duration: 1H 45M
    Stopover: Toronto (YYZ) 23h 45m
    Toronto (YYZ) to Paris (CDG)
    • Air France AF 351
    • Economy Class, BOEING 777-200/200ER
    • Depart: August 25th, 2019 06:25pm
    • Arrive: August 26th, 2019 07:55am
    • Duration: 7H 30M
    Stopover: Paris (CDG) 6h 20m
    Paris (CDG) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Air France AF 104
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 26th, 2019 02:15pm
    • Arrive: August 26th, 2019 07:35pm
    • Duration: 6H 20M

    Total trip time: 49h 5m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:52 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    26h 12m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,289,825

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 12h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1886
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:52pm
    • Duration: 2H 22M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2299
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 03:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:31pm
    • Duration: 2H 32M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 4h 7m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 26h 12m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    01:48 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    20h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,289,825

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 6h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2418
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 11:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 01:48pm
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2299
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 03:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:31pm
    • Duration: 2H 32M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 4h 7m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 20h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    03:47 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    22h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,289,825

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 8h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1586
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 01:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 03:47pm
    • Duration: 2H 17M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2299
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 03:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:31pm
    • Duration: 2H 32M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 4h 7m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 22h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    06:52 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    25h 12m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,289,825

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 11h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2784
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 04:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:52pm
    • Duration: 2H 22M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2299
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 03:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:31pm
    • Duration: 2H 32M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 4h 7m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 25h 12m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:48 AM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    18h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,289,825

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 4h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2277
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:48am
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2299
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 03:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:31pm
    • Duration: 2H 32M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 4h 7m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 18h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    08:50 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    27h 11m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,289,825

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 13h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2652
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 06:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 08:50pm
    • Duration: 2H 20M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2299
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 03:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:31pm
    • Duration: 2H 32M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 4h 7m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 27h 11m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    12:48 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    19h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,289,825

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 5h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1286
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 12:48pm
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2299
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 03:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:31pm
    • Duration: 2H 32M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 4h 7m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 19h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    02:48 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    21h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,289,825

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 7h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2524
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 12:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 02:48pm
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2299
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 03:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:31pm
    • Duration: 2H 32M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 4h 7m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 21h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    09:48 AM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    16h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,289,825

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 2h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2400
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 07:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 09:48am
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2299
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 03:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:31pm
    • Duration: 2H 32M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 4h 7m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 16h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    09:50 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    28h 11m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,289,825

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 14h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2907
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 07:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 09:50pm
    • Duration: 2H 20M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2299
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 03:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:31pm
    • Duration: 2H 32M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 4h 7m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 28h 11m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    10:48 AM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    17h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,289,825

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 3h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2362
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 08:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 10:48am
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2299
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 03:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 06:31pm
    • Duration: 2H 32M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 4h 7m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 17h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    02:48 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    21h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 7h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2524
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 12:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 02:48pm
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1842
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 08:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:27am
    • Duration: 2H 27M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 12h 12m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 21h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    12:48 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    19h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 5h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1286
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 12:48pm
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1842
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 08:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:27am
    • Duration: 2H 27M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 12h 12m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 19h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    06:52 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    25h 12m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 11h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2784
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 04:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:52pm
    • Duration: 2H 22M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1903
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 09:23am
    • Duration: 2H 23M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 13h 15m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 25h 12m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    11:48 AM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    18h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 4h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2277
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 09:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 11:48am
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1914
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 03:25pm
    • Duration: 2H 26M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 7h 14m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 18h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    08:50 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    27h 11m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 13h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2652
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 06:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 08:50pm
    • Duration: 2H 20M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1539
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 12:30pm
    • Duration: 2H 30M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 10h 8m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 27h 11m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    09:50 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    28h 11m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 14h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2907
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 07:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 09:50pm
    • Duration: 2H 20M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1914
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 03:25pm
    • Duration: 2H 26M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 7h 14m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 28h 11m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    09:48 AM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    16h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 2h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2400
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 07:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 09:48am
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1842
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 08:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:27am
    • Duration: 2H 27M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 12h 12m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 16h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:52 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    26h 12m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 12h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1886
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:52pm
    • Duration: 2H 22M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1842
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 08:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:27am
    • Duration: 2H 27M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 12h 12m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 26h 12m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    09:50 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    28h 11m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 14h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2907
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 07:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 09:50pm
    • Duration: 2H 20M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1877
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 01:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 04:27pm
    • Duration: 2H 28M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 6h 12m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 28h 11m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    09:50 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    28h 11m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 14h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2907
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 07:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 09:50pm
    • Duration: 2H 20M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1346
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 04:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 07:29pm
    • Duration: 2H 30M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 3h 9m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 28h 11m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    12:48 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    19h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 5h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1286
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 10:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 12:48pm
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2921
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 11:27am
    • Duration: 2H 27M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 11h 12m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 19h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    08:50 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    27h 11m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 13h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2652
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 06:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 08:50pm
    • Duration: 2H 20M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1447
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 08:18am
    • Duration: 2H 18M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 14h 21m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 27h 11m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:52 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    26h 12m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 12h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1886
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:52pm
    • Duration: 2H 22M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1877
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 01:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 04:27pm
    • Duration: 2H 28M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 6h 12m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 26h 12m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    06:52 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    25h 12m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 11h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2784
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 04:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:52pm
    • Duration: 2H 22M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1914
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 03:25pm
    • Duration: 2H 26M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 7h 14m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 25h 12m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    09:50 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    28h 11m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 14h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2907
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 07:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 09:50pm
    • Duration: 2H 20M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1903
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 09:23am
    • Duration: 2H 23M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 13h 15m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 28h 11m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:52 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    26h 12m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 12h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1886
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:52pm
    • Duration: 2H 22M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1539
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 12:30pm
    • Duration: 2H 30M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 10h 8m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 26h 12m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:52 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    26h 12m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 12h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1886
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:52pm
    • Duration: 2H 22M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2921
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 11:27am
    • Duration: 2H 27M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 11h 12m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 26h 12m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    06:52 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    25h 12m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 11h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2784
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 04:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:52pm
    • Duration: 2H 22M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1447
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 08:18am
    • Duration: 2H 18M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 14h 21m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 25h 12m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    02:48 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    21h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 7h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2524
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 12:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 02:48pm
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1914
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 03:25pm
    • Duration: 2H 26M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 7h 14m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 21h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    10:48 AM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    17h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 3h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2362
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 08:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 10:48am
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2921
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 11:27am
    • Duration: 2H 27M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 11h 12m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 17h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    01:48 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    20h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 6h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2418
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 11:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 01:48pm
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1903
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 09:23am
    • Duration: 2H 23M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 13h 15m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 20h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    03:47 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    22h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 8h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1586
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 01:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 03:47pm
    • Duration: 2H 17M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1903
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 09:23am
    • Duration: 2H 23M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 13h 15m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 22h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:52 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    26h 12m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 12h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1886
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:52pm
    • Duration: 2H 22M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1914
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 12:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 03:25pm
    • Duration: 2H 26M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 7h 14m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 26h 12m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    07:52 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    26h 12m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 12h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1886
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 05:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 07:52pm
    • Duration: 2H 22M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1447
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 06:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 08:18am
    • Duration: 2H 18M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 14h 21m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 26h 12m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    09:48 AM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    16h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 2h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2400
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 07:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 09:48am
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2921
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 09:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 11:27am
    • Duration: 2H 27M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 11h 12m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 16h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    10:48 AM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    17h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 3h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2362
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 08:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 10:48am
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1877
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 01:59pm
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 04:27pm
    • Duration: 2H 28M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 6h 12m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 17h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    01:48 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    20h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 6h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2418
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 11:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 01:48pm
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1842
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 08:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 10:27am
    • Duration: 2H 27M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 12h 12m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 20h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    06:52 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    25h 12m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 11h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2784
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 04:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 06:52pm
    • Duration: 2H 22M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1539
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 12:30pm
    • Duration: 2H 30M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 10h 8m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 25h 12m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    02:48 PM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    21h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 7h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2524
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A320-100/200
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 12:30pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 02:48pm
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1539
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 12:30pm
    • Duration: 2H 30M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 10h 8m
    Atlanta (ATL) to Lagos (LOS)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 54
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 10:38pm
    • Arrive: August 25th, 2019 03:30pm
    • Duration: 11H 52M

    Total trip time: 21h 8m

  • 10:40 PM

    Wed, Jul 24

    Lagos, Nigeria (LOS)

    10:48 AM

    Thu, Jul 25

    New York, United States of America (LGA)

    17h 8m

    1 stop(s)

    ₦1,433,174

    Class: Economy

    View Details Book

    Flight Details

    Departure

    Lagos (LOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 55
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A330-200
    • Depart: July 24th, 2019 10:40pm
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 05:30am
    • Duration: 11H 50M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 3h 0m
    Atlanta (ATL) to New York (LGA)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 2362
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: July 25th, 2019 08:30am
    • Arrive: July 25th, 2019 10:48am
    • Duration: 2H 18M

    Return

    New York (LGA) to Atlanta (ATL)
    • Delta Air Lines DL 1903
    • Economy Class, AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A321
    • Depart: August 24th, 2019 07:00am
    • Arrive: August 24th, 2019 09:23am
    • Duration: 2H 23M
    Stopover: Atlanta (ATL) 13h 15m
    Atlanta